Search for events or check by county or location

June 2020

Saturday, 6 June 2020:
Abacus, Bridport [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here - here
Rough Chowder, Gloucester [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday Special Dance with Jen Morgan and Contrasaurus., St. Albans [map> >>] [geo>>]
Sawney and White & Bird, [Postponed], Grove [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Sunday, 7 June 2020:
French Music/Dance Session, Cambridge [map>] [geo>>]
Monday, 8 June 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday to Friday, 8 to 12 June 2020:
Belshazzar's Feast, [Cancelled], Halsway Manor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Tuesday, 9 June 2020:
All the Right Notes, Headingley [map> >>] [geo>>]
Good Parking, Headingley [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 10 June 2020:
Fresh Aire, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
The Reely Good Band, Witcombe [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Thursday, 11 June 2020:
The Hedgehog's Skin, [Cancelled], Hexham [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday, 12 June 2020:
Arish Mel, [Cancelled], Wimborne Minster [map>] [geo>>]
Folkus Pocus, Alcester [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here
Jeroka, [Cancelled], Ditcheat [map> >>] [geo>>]
Keeping Thyme, Stonesfield [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 13 June 2020:
Capers & Japes, York [map> >>] [geo>>]
Cheltenham Ceilidh Band, Cheltenham [map>] [geo>>]
Deo Volente, Cambridge [map>] [geo>>]
Fiddlechicks, Cecil Sharp House, Camden [map> >>] [geo>>]
Keeping Thyme, Stonesfield [map> >>] [geo>>]
Odd Socks Ceilidh Band, Wrockwardine [map>] [geo>>]
David Faulkner and Steve Turner, Exeter [map>] [geo>>]
with Ali and Christina, [Streamed]London Barndance, Zoom
Sunday, 14 June 2020:
English Contra Dance Band, Englefield Green [map> >>] [geo>>]
Greensleeveless, York [map> >>] [geo>>]
Keeping Thyme, Stonesfield [map> >>] [geo>>]
The Well Dressed Band, Sheffield [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 15 June 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 17 June 2020:
Meter Rites, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
Eileen and Mike, Over Stratton [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday, 19 June 2020:
Ock 'n' Dough, Oundle [map> >>] [geo>>]
Tourdion, Ketton [map> >>] [geo>>]
[Cancelled], Cecil Sharp House, Camden [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 20 June 2020:
Five String Thing, Oundle [map>] [geo>>]
Venn, Horsley [map> >>] [geo>>]
Steve Turner & Helena Torpy, St. Fagans [map> >>] [geo>>]
Sunday, 21 June 2020:
Beneath the Clock, Addingham [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 22 June 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Tuesday, 23 June 2020:
All the Right Notes, Headingley [map> >>] [geo>>]
Good Parking, Headingley [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 24 June 2020:
Bailey's Beads, [Cancelled], Witcombe [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Jigs for Gigs, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
Band Baily's Beads, Witcombe [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday, 26 June 2020:
Arish Mel, [Cancelled], Kimmeridge [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Contrasaurus, Halsway Manor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday to Sunday, 26 to 28 June 2020:
Contrasaurus and English Contra Dance Band, Halsway Manor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 27 June 2020:
Contrasaurus, Halsway Manor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Folkus Pocus, [Cancelled], Worcester [map> >>] [geo>>]
Frog on a Bike, [Cancelled], Cambridge [map>] [geo>>]
The Merry Andrews, Cumnor [map> >>] [geo>>]
The Well Dressed Band, Bakewell [map>] [geo>>]
Weston Country Dance Band, Pucklechurch [map> >>] [geo>>]
Amber Fire, Exeter [map> >>] [geo>>]
Sunday, 28 June 2020:
Contrasaurus, Halsway Manor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Fiddler's Wreck, York [map>] [geo>>]
Monday, 29 June 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]

July 2020

Wednesday, 1 July 2020:
Jeroka, Over Stratton [map> >>] [geo>>]
The Dancing Keys, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
Friday, 3 July 2020:
The Joneses, Beckenham [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 4 July 2020:
Banter, [Postponed], Towcester [map>] [geo>>]
Black Box Band, Cleckheaton [map> >>] [geo>>]
Phoenix Ceilidh Band, Bingley [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Monday, 6 July 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Knotted Chord, Drax [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 8 July 2020:
Jeroka, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
Musical Folk, [Cancelled], Witcombe [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here
Thursday, 9 July 2020:
Five String Thing, Oundle [map>] [geo>>]
Friday, 10 July 2020:
422, [Cancelled], Rothbury [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 11 July 2020:
Cheltenham Ceilidh Band, Cheltenham [map>] [geo>>]
Deo Volente, [Cancelled], Bedford [map> >>] [geo>>]
The Merry Andrews, Cumnor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Vertical Expression, London Barndance, Cecil Sharp House, Camden [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here - here
Sunday, 12 July 2020:
Blackbeard's Tea Party and Steamchicken, Ely [map>] [geo>>]
English Contra Dance Band, Englefield Green [map> >>] [geo>>]
Greensleeveless, York [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 13 July 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 15 July 2020:
Tight Squeeze, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
Iain and Margaret Bryden, Summer Party [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday, 17 July 2020:
Tourdion, Ketton [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 18 July 2020:
The Joneses, Hothfield [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Sunday, 19 July 2020:
Beneath the Clock, Addingham [map> >>] [geo>>]
Naragonia, Kennington [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 20 July 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 22 July 2020:
Jigs for Gigs, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Thursday, 23 July 2020:
Stradivarious, Walsall [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 25 July 2020:
Odd Socks Ceilidh Band, Admaston
Vertical Expression, Warwick Folk Festival, Warwick [map>] [geo>>]
Monday, 27 July 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday to Friday, 31 July to 7 August 2020:
Bosun Higgs, Sidmouth [map>] [geo>>]
Frog on a Bike, [Cancelled], Anchor Gardens, Sidmouth [map> >>] [geo>>]
Out of Hand, Sidmouth [map>] [geo>>]

August 2020

Monday, 3 August 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday to Sunday, 7 to 9 August 2020:
Alterations, Wimborne Minster [map>] [geo>>]
Sunday, 9 August 2020:
Bullenbush Band, Ware [map>] [geo>>]
Monday, 10 August 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday to Friday, 12 to 14 August 2020:
Banter, [Postponed], Broadstairs [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 15 August 2020:
Asha, White Horse Ceilidhs, Grove [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here
The Merry Andrews, Cumnor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 17 August 2020:
422, [Cancelled], Whitby [map> >>] [geo>>]
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Knotted Chord, Whitby [map>] [geo>>]
Tuesday, 18 August 2020:
422, [Cancelled], Whitby [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday, 21 August 2020:
Fiddler's Wreck, Boroughbridge [map>] [geo>>]
Friday to Sunday, 21 to 23 August 2020:
Alterego, Moira [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 22 August 2020:
Vertical Expression, Whitby Folk Week, Whitby [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday to Friday, 22 to 28 August 2020:
Banter, Whitby [map>] [geo>>]
Sunday, 23 August 2020:
J.I.P., Upper Basildon [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 24 August 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Tuesday, 25 August 2020:
Out of Hand, Whitby [map>] [geo>>]
Sunday, 30 August 2020:
Vertical Expression, Towersey Festival, Claydon Estate, Buckinghamshire [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 31 August 2020:
Moirai, Towersey [map>] [geo>>]
     Also here

September 2020

Wednesday, 2 September 2020:
The Dancing Keys, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
Thursday, 3 September 2020:
Monster Ceilidh Band, Clerkenwell [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Saturday, 5 September 2020:
Change of Key, St. Helen's [map>] [geo>>]
Poisson Rouge, Exeter [map>] [geo>>]
Monday, 7 September 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 9 September 2020:
Jigs for Gigs, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
Friday, 11 September 2020:
The Geckoes, Baldock [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here
Saturday, 12 September 2020:
Catsfield Steamers, Brightling [map>] [geo>>]
Fiddlechicks, London Barndance, Cecil Sharp House, Camden [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here
The Merry Andrews, Cumnor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Sunday, 13 September 2020:
English Contra Dance Band, Englefield Green [map> >>] [geo>>]
Greensleeveless, York [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 14 September 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 16 September 2020:
Meter Rites, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
Musicmakers, Southend on Sea [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday, 18 September 2020:
Nozzy, Alcester [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 19 September 2020:
Knotted Chord, Worsall [map> >>] [geo>>]
The Pigeon Swing, Stroud [map> >>] [geo>>]
NEW DATE, Cardiff [map> >>] [geo>>]
Pigeon Swing (TBC), Stroud Ceilidhs, Stroud [map> >>] [geo>>]
Sunday, 20 September 2020:
Beneath the Clock, Addingham [map> >>] [geo>>]
The Well Dressed Band, Sheffield [map> >>] [geo>>]
Whippletree, Charlestown
Monday, 21 September 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 23 September 2020:
Pair of Shears, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 26 September 2020:
Hot Rats, Hothfield [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Vertical Expression, Woodborough [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Monday, 28 September 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 30 September 2020:
Fresh Aire, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]

October 2020

Friday, 2 October 2020:
Beatroot, Norwich [map> >>] [geo>>]
The Woodsiders, North Baddesley [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here
Bruce Rosen & George Wilson (USA), Alcester [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 3 October 2020:
Contrasaurus and English Contra Dance Band, Leeds [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here - here - here - here
Kendal Green, Huntington [map> >>] [geo>>]
Phoenix Ceilidh Band, Horsforth [map>] [geo>>]
Portland Drive, Sytchampton [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here
Stradivarious, Keswick [map>] [geo>>]
Vertical Expression, Leeds [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Stroud Ceilidhs, Stroud [map> >>] [geo>>]
Sunday, 4 October 2020:
Momentum, Steventon [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Monday, 5 October 2020:
Captain Swing, Stroud [map> >>] [geo>>]
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 7 October 2020:
Petronella, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
Friday, 9 October 2020:
The Riot Band, Adlington [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Saturday, 10 October 2020:
Fiddler's Wreck, Newton on Ouse [map> >>] [geo>>]
Keeping Thyme, Hampton in Arden [map> >>] [geo>>]
The Merry Andrews, Cumnor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Bruce Rosen and George Wilson, London Barndance, Cecil Sharp House, Camden [map> >>] [geo>>]
Sunday, 11 October 2020:
Contrasaurus, Cardiff [map>] [geo>>]
Greensleeveless, York [map> >>] [geo>>]
[Cancelled], Wotton under Edge [map> >>] [geo>>]
Sunday to Friday, 11 to 16 October 2020:
Stradivarious, Sidmouth [map>] [geo>>]
Monday, 12 October 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 14 October 2020:
Jeroka, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 17 October 2020:
Larkrise Ranters, Autumn Ceilidh £8 (£4 u16s) 8pm, Grove [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Mooncoin, South Brent [map> >>] [geo>>]
Out of Hand, [Cancelled], Cardiff [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Peeping Tom, Chandler's Ford [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Sugarloaf, Sedlescombe [map> >>] [geo>>]
Sunday, 18 October 2020:
Beneath the Clock, Addingham [map> >>] [geo>>]
Topette, Cirencester [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 19 October 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 21 October 2020:
Jigs for Gigs, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 24 October 2020:
The Woodsiders, Broadstone [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here
Monday, 26 October 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday to Friday, 26 to 30 October 2020:
Stradivarious, Chingford [map>] [geo>>]
Friday, 30 October 2020:
Arish Mel, Kimmeridge [map> >>] [geo>>]
J.P. Duo, Beckenham [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 31 October 2020:
Phoenix Ceilidh Band, Bolton
Stick the Fiddle, Bampton
Weston Country Dance Band, Shipham [map> >>] [geo>>]

November 2020

Monday, 2 November 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 4 November 2020:
Pair of Shears, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
Friday, 6 November 2020:
Banter, Alcester [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here
Willowspin, Norwich [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 7 November 2020:
Contrasaurus, Leeds [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here
English Contra Dance Band, Hazel Grove [map> >>] [geo>>]
Trio Dhore, Bath [map>] [geo>>]
Sunday, 8 November 2020:
Donkey House Band, Stonesfield [map> >>] [geo>>]
English Contra Dance Band, Englefield Green [map> >>] [geo>>]
Greensleeveless, York [map> >>] [geo>>]
[Cancelled], Wotton under Edge [map> >>] [geo>>]
Sunday to Friday, 8 to 13 November 2020:
Stradivarious, Willersley [map>] [geo>>]
Monday, 9 November 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday, 13 November 2020:
Albireo, Adlington [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here
Bosun Higgs, Baldock [map> >>] [geo>>]
Keeping Thyme, Symonds Yat [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 14 November 2020:
Contrasaurus, London Barndance, Cecil Sharp House, Camden [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here
Florida, Hothfield [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Jovial Crew, Hampton in Arden [map> >>] [geo>>]
Northern Comfort, Cullingworth [map>] [geo>>]
Portland Drive, Woodborough [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Random, Ruff Ceilidhs, Cardiff [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
The Merry Andrews, Cumnor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Weston Country Dance Band, Pucklechurch [map> >>] [geo>>]
Sunday, 15 November 2020:
Beneath the Clock, Addingham [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 16 November 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 21 November 2020:
Keeping Thyme, Headington [map> >>] [geo>>]
Momentum, Bedford [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Sunday, 22 November 2020:
Momentum, Amersham [map>] [geo>>]
The Well Dressed Band, Sheffield [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 23 November 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday, 27 November 2020:
Arish Mel, Kimmeridge [map> >>] [geo>>]
Hexham Village Band, Hexham [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 28 November 2020:
Knotted Chord, Worsall [map> >>] [geo>>]
The Hedgehog's Skin, Hexham [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 30 November 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]

December 2020

Wednesday, 2 December 2020:
The Dancing Keys, Gittisham [map>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Friday, 4 December 2020:
The Marisca Trio, Norwich [map> >>] [geo>>]
The Woodsiders, Southampton [map>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Friday to Friday, 4 to 18 December 2020:
Whippletree, Falmouth [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 5 December 2020:
English Contra Dance Band, Leeds [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
J.I.P., Shipham [map> >>] [geo>>]
Phoenix Ceilidh Band, Oakworth [map>] [geo>>]
Powerhouse, Leicester [map>] [geo>>]
Steamchicken, Coventry [map>] [geo>>]
Jigworks, Christmas Ceilidh £8 (£4 u16s) 8pm, Grove [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Stroud Ceilidhs, Stroud [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 7 December 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday, 11 December 2020:
Junction 24, Baldock [map> >>] [geo>>]
Powerhouse, Derby [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 12 December 2020:
Jovial Crew, Pucklechurch [map> >>] [geo>>]
Juice, Cardiff [map> >>] [geo>>]
Stradivarious, Ormskirk [map>] [geo>>]
Vertical Expression, London Barndance, Cecil Sharp House, Camden [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here - here
Sunday, 13 December 2020:
English Contra Dance Band, Englefield Green [map> >>] [geo>>]
Greensleeveless, York [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 14 December 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 19 December 2020:
Phoenix Ceilidh Band, Embsay [map> >>] [geo>>]
The Merry Andrews, Cumnor [map> >>] [geo>>]
This Way Up, Chandler's Ford [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Sunday, 20 December 2020:
Beneath the Clock, Addingham [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 21 December 2020:
Holderness Folk Band, Wawne [map> >>] [geo>>]
Monday, 28 December 2020:
Striding Edge, Melmerby [map> >>] [geo>>]
Tuesday to Saturday, 29 December 2020 to 2 January 2021:
Stradivarious, Halsway Manor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Thursday, 31 December 2020:
Phoenix Ceilidh Band, Newfield Hall [map> >>] [geo>>]
The Hedgehog's Skin, Allendale [map> >>] [geo>>]

January 2021

Friday, 8 January 2021:
Pendragon, Norwich [map> >>] [geo>>]
Sunday, 17 January 2021:
Jovial Crew, Hanham [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 23 January 2021:
Fiddler's Wreck, Roundhay [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday to Sunday, 29 to 31 January 2021:
Dampier's Round, Dunster [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 30 January 2021:
Finality Jack, Northampton [map> >>] [geo>>]
Melobo, Winter Ceilidh, Grove [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here

February 2021

Saturday, 6 February 2021:
Folkus Pocus, St. Ippolyts
Friday, 12 February 2021:
Fiddler's Wreck, York [map> >>] [geo>>]
Granny's Attic, Baldock [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 13 February 2021:
Momentum, Hampton in Arden [map>] [geo>>]
Friday to Sunday, 19 to 21 February 2021:
Stradivarious, Willand [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 27 February 2021:
Phoenix Ceilidh Band, Blubberhouses [map>] [geo>>]

March 2021

Saturday, 27 March 2021:
Stradivarious, Adlington
Take the Biscuit, Spring Ceilidh, Grove [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here - here
Sunday to Friday, 28 March to 2 April 2021:
Stradivarious, Willersley [map>] [geo>>]

April 2021

Friday, 9 April 2021:
Tonic, Baldock [map> >>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 17 April 2021:
Stradivarious, Nottingham [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 24 April 2021:
Portland Drive, Whittington [map> >>] [geo>>]
Thursday, 29 April 2021:
Portland Drive, Evesham [map>] [geo>>]
Friday, 30 April 2021:
Momentum, Evesham [map>] [geo>>]

May 2021

Friday, 14 May 2021:
Frog on a Bike, Baldock [map> >>] [geo>>]
     Also here
Monday, 17 May 2021:
Stringrays, Halsway Manor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Tuesday, 18 May 2021:
Stringrays, Halsway Manor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Wednesday, 19 May 2021:
Stringrays, Halsway Manor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Thursday, 20 May 2021:
Stringrays, Halsway Manor [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday to Monday, 21 to 31 May 2021:
Stradivarious, Chippenham [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 22 May 2021:
Stringrays, Leeds [map> >>] [geo>>]

June 2021

Sunday, 6 June 2021:
Tatterdemalion, Dorchester [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 12 June 2021:
Cotteswalde Country Dance Band, Folk for MS Ceilidh, Grove [map> >>] [geo>>]
Friday, 18 June 2021:
Portland Drive, Lichfield [map> >>] [geo>>]

July 2021

Saturday, 10 July 2021:
The Woodsiders, Pitton

August 2021

Saturday, 14 August 2021:
Asha, White Horse Folk Festival Ceilidh, Grove [map> >>] [geo>>]
Sunday, 29 August 2021:
Diatonics, Towersey [map>] [geo>>]

September 2021

Saturday, 11 September 2021:
Portland Drive, Willand [map> >>] [geo>>]

October 2021

Saturday, 16 October 2021:
Sawney and White & Bird, Autumn Ceilidh, Grove [map> >>] [geo>>]

November 2021

Friday, 5 November 2021:
Portland Drive, Symonds Yat [map>] [geo>>]
Saturday, 6 November 2021:
Stradivarious, Stockport [map>] [geo>>]
Friday, 19 November 2021:
Keeping Thyme, Symonds Yat [map>] [geo>>]

December 2021

Saturday, 4 December 2021:
Momentum, Hitchin [map>] [geo>>]